Gun Holster Handgun Waist Bag Pouch Manufacturer

The gun holster is made of Nylon, which is a durable, tear-resistant material. Equipped with a waist belt, so you can adjust the gun holster in optimal size.

  • Item No.: SK88143
  • Item Category: Gun Holster
  • Logo: Customized
  • Color: Black or Customized
  • Material: Nylon
  • Size: Customized
  • Capacity: Customized
  • MOQ: 300pcs

 

Description

The gun holster is available in colors, sizes, materials. In short, all features can be customized according to your needs, even the logo.

  • Item No.: SK88143
  • Item Category: Gun Holster
  • Logo: Customized
  • Capacity: Customized
  • Material: Nylon
  • Size: Customized
  • Color: Black or Customized
  • OEM / ODM: OEM

Order the gun holster in bulk for your store — every gun holster includes our quality guarantee, and we ship the gun holster worldwide with fast lead times and custom packaging.

  • MOQ: 300pcs
  • Sample Lead Time: 7days
  • Lead time: 50days
  • Supply Ability: 30,000pcs/m
  • Packing: 1pc/PE bag
  • Export Port: Xiamen, China
  • Payment Term: T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P, PayPal
  • Delivery Term: FOB, CIF, DAP, DAT, DDP

PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS:

Gun Holster

  • SECURITY:  This gun holster has a snap button loop closure to ensure the weapon remains secure and in right place.
  • UNIVERSAL: The pistol gun holster design fits most medium, compact and subcompact handguns, and the belt loop allows wear on trouser belt or holster belt up to 1.5″ wide.
  • AMBIDEXTROUS: The gun holster waist bag can be used ambidextrously on both the left and right-hand side simply by changing the steel clip from one side to the other. The steel clip fits belts up to 2 inches.
  • DURABLE: The gun holster waist bag is constructed of high-quality Nylon,wear-resisting and water-resistant.

    Why Choose Us

    Skysoar Bags is a professional bag manufacturer and exporter. We mainly produce all kinds of polyester bags, nylon bags, and cotton bags. Our Products including dry bag(waterproof backpack), cooler bag, medical bag, tactical bag(gun holster), pet bag, bicycle bag, diaper bag, laptop backpack, outdoor backpack, duffel bag, shoulder bag, waist bag, cosmetic bag, toiletry bag, disinfection bag, school bag, travel bag, gym bag, tote bag, trolley bag, briefcase, and so on. At present, we have 6 mass production lines with 180 skilled sewing workers. The monthly output is 120,000 pieces.

    • Quality & Service: Our priority has always been providing our clients with great quality products and superior customer service.

    • Quick Lead Time: We are dedicated to providing the quickest turnaround times and work very hard to ensure that all of your deadlines are met.

    • Unbeatable Prices: We continuously strive to find ways of reducing our production costs, and passing the savings over to you!

    • Brand Awareness: The goal of any strong brand is achieve a level of awareness that instills the idea of quality and value into all of your potential customers.

    • Special Offers: In order to maintain our competitive edge, we are constantly running special offers on our promotion bags.

    Applications of Gun Holster

    Where to use the gun holster. The gun holster suits a wide range of everyday uses:

    • Gun Holster for hiking and day trips
    • Gun Holster for camping and outdoor sports
    • Gun Holster for travel and weekend getaways
    • Gun Holster for school and daily commuting
    • Gun Holster for fishing, kayaking and water activities
    • Gun Holster for urban exploration and everyday carry
    • Gun Holster for OEM/ODM custom orders with your own logo and colors

    As a professional bag factory, we build the gun holster in bulk with low MOQ and fast lead times. Browse our Tactical Bags catalog for more gun holster styles, or read about bags on Wikipedia.

    Gun Holster - Skysoar Bags detail 1Gun Holster - Skysoar Bags detail 2Gun Holster - Skysoar Bags detail 3

    Reviews

    There are no reviews yet.

    Be the first to review “Gun Holster Handgun Waist Bag Pouch Manufacturer”

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

    Go to Top